Platinum Sponsors - $1500 and above

  

Diamond Sponsors - $1000

Gold Sponsors - $600

 

Silver Sponsors - $400

 

Bronze Sponsors - $200

Other Sponsors

Please reload

2019 Sponsors - Thank you!

Platinum Sponsors - $1500 and above

Diane Adler-Wailes & Bart Wailes, Timothy & Wanda Barrett, Blue Ridge Quick Print, CF Chorale, Connestee Falls Realty, Lee Collins,  David & Mary Gossett, JP Roofing Solutions, Jennifer Hart Merrell Inc., James & Jennifer Newman, Jim & Sue O'Neal, Robin Phillips & Sue Green, Doug & Susan Kish, Sylvan Valley Family Dentistry, Bob & Val Thompson

 

 

Diamond Sponsors - $1000

Michael Bibliowicz, Bob & Gay Coffin, Thomas Colleton Jr, Congregation Beth Jacob, Dollar General, Vicki & John Held, Roger & Elizabeth Lamberton, Ed Mazzetta & Judy Snyder,  Judy Mullins, Michael Niggel & Toni Arnold, JP Roofing/John Peil, Steve & Joyce Seelinger

Gold Sponsors - $600

Allen & Gail Baldree, Belk, Cozart and Associates, First Citizens Bank, Yvonne & Charles Goldsmith, John Henrion, Roxi & George Hewertson, Paul & Teri Goodall Komar,  Lowe's, Mc Neely Companies, Remax Land of the Waterfalls, Suzanne Sanger,  Tut and Karen Tuttle, Mary Jo & Jim Williams, Roger & Heidi Witmer, Joanne Green & Craig Zimring 

Silver Sponsors - $400

James & Suzanne Bailey, William & Billie Begg, Jay Bouton & Pat Schonauer, Carl & Barbara Burkhart, Carolina Smiles Family Dental, Gregory & Deborah Carter, Jim & Cindy Cast, C.A.T.S., Comporium, Connestee Art League, Domokur Architects, Chuck & Edith Dunn, Janet Grey,  Bill & Pat Gross, Haywood Electric, Healthcare for Pets, John Henrion & Debra Morden, John & Linda Hysong, Richard & Irene Lindgren, Mac Heating & Air Conditioning, Sande & Harry McCauley, Bill & Diana North, Douglas & Laureen Ombrees, Bryan & Rachel O'Neill,  Tom & Kate Reinke, Claire & Hal Schmidt, Rick & Nancy Sibosits, Suzanne & Ron Schleichs, Logan & Paula Schwartz, Sandy & Will Toscani, Nona Walker & Chuck Kropp, Walmart, Mark Weinstein & Susan Marsee, Sid & Connie Wibbels, Howard Williams, Bruce & Jodie Winfield

Bronze Sponsors - $200

Barbara & Robert Allen, Sue & Jim Bachman, John Balcerzak, Andrew Bankson, Joan & Tom Barnet, Alfred & Candace Baudoin, Annette Blum, Sherry Bowen,  Doug Brookbank, Jim & Mary Burt, Walter & Edwina Carns,  Dale & Robin Carter, JC Cecconi, CF Ladies 18 Holers, William & Becky Chapel, Charlie's Tire, Frank & Elizabeth Creech, Murray Deathe, Kathy Dobrowski, Jane & Arthur DuBois, Edward Jones Mark Isabelli, Elevate Physical Therapy, Ben Eller, Suzanne & Carlos Esparza, Fifth Third Bank, Howard & Carol Fisher, Linda & Ed Fradley, Jim  & Beth Gillespie, William & Gillian Greenwood, Nancy & George Goyette, Jack & Jodi Grant, Joe Hagarty,  Shirley Hallblade & Dave McClennan, Barbara Hargrove, Jim Harris, Henderson Oil,  Marty & Linda Hodgkins, Donna & Dave Hunter, Jennings Building Supply, Donald Jordan PC, Ron & Candy Kaylor, Kathleen Kelly, Victor & Kathy Kline, Martha Le Gere, Doug & Terry Linderer,  Doug & Debbie Loeb, Looking Glass Eye Center, Sylvia Lufkin, Mac & Joan MacDonald, Mary Alice McBrayer, Roger McCann, Brian & Gail McCarthy, Howard P. & Mary Lou McJunkin, Steve & Melissa Meadows, Bill & Kathy Medl, Frank & Betsy Menser,  Lee McMinn & Linda Randall, Robert & Peggy Neal, Jerry Overton, Mary Petrasko, Pisgah Insulation & Fireplace, Carroll & Dayna Pollett, William & Jacqueline Pollock, Thomas & Susan Purdy, John & Beverly Putz, Mary Jo Py, Deb Richter & Renee Wilson, Lee Ricketts II, Scott & Julia Ross, The Rupp Family Trust, Jane & George Silver, Richard Slocum & Karen Wilson, Graham Smith, Scott Smith, Paul & Judy Spencer, OP Taylor, Diane Tefft & Deb St Hilaire, Kari Terrell, Jane & Edmund Thimme, Charles & Anne Todd, Ray Tuers, TVS Vocational, David Ugland, United Community Bank, David & Susan Waddell, William & Judith Watson, Char & Jim Weaver, Joe & Gaye Wiechec, Gregory & Margaret Wiezien, Wolf Family Trust, David Wolken, David & Gloria Wooten

Other Sponsors

Scott Adair, Apple Country Woodcrafters, Geoff & Marci Barbey, Bracken Mountain Bakery, Brevard Rolfing, Broad Street Wines,  Charles Calvin Designs,  Peter Chumbley, Co-Ed Cinema, Cathryn Cooper,  CF Woodworkers, Crystal Mtn Gem Mine, Pat Dennis, Diamond Rush, Dragon Fly, John Dreier, Ecusta Credit Union, Fashion II Nails, Jose Galan, Angela Gardella, Giving Tree Cabinets, Joanne Green, Headwaters Outfitters , Sonia Hodgdon,Doug & Susan Kish,  KTCHN, Mc Kenzie Keenan Design, Clive Morris Artist, Mountain Speak Outpost, Muddabbers, New Leaf Garden Center, Shoal Creek Farms, Dick Shulman, Paula Silverman, Jerry Stringham, Rob Travis/Blue Moon Gallery, Kathy & Rick Treadwell, Gay Wiechec

Please reload

Connestee Falls

Student Scholarship Program

33 Connestee Trail

Brevard NC 28712

  • Facebook Round
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now